All Stars

Summer 2017

You may need to scroll right (at the bottom after the last player name) to see all the stats provided. The list is sorted by the highest Leg Average as the default.


First NameLast NameTeam NameDiv.Legs Played
R5R6R7R8R995-113114-132133-151152-170171-17918060-99 IN100-139 IN140+ IN60-99 OUT100-139 OUT140+ OUT3B4B5B6BTotal All StarsLEG AVG.
CurtisPierpontRobins' ArchersA803565013745002100110122101131.41
MattSmookeShoot To ThrillA285250012260000000002000341.21
JoshHurtadoLittle John'sA4911640019030001003104000521.06
TylerElliottWicked DahtsA81141021033480010004106000841.04
BillLynchRobins' ArchersA4814420014310011000003100440.92
ClaudioKusnierLittle John'sA351520006210000000005000310.89
DomGahanShoot To ThrillA4612410017240000000001000410.89
MilanSabataRobins' ArchersA314400010300000001300100260.84
AlastairBoaseClan MacLeodB323120016010001001000000250.78
GeoffMurrayThis Motley CrewB18311006030000000000000140.78
MattHeringtonShoot To ThrillA26602008120000000000100200.77
EddieOÕFlahertyShoot To ThrillA5211041012620000000002000380.73
RonDembowskiZero Dart ThirtyB434210013320001001003100310.72
JustinScovelArmed ThrobberyB7219020020310001100100000480.67
EricAllenArmed & IntoxicatedC5211210115110000000003000350.67
RobertAnstessW. J. AnkersC4810020013340000000000000320.67
TomClarkDarty Rotten ScoundrelsC44821007440000000001010280.64
AndrewHernandezW. J. AnkersC362100013120001000003000230.64
DylanMoonHome Sweet Nut HouseC458110012200000000004000280.62
JasonBonillaThe Dart VadersC391140005010000001002000240.62
TimBrightLittle John'sA491010009050000002001100290.59
DavidLutherMacKrakensB6112020013320100001002000360.59
PranteethSuriyaarachchiThis Motley CrewB27500008100000000002000160.59
BarrettElliottWicked DahtsA7813340013510011001002100450.58
AndrewChowMacKrakensB45721007220000001003100260.58
BrianAdesDarty Rotten ScoundrelsC535600014300000001002000310.58
JoseQuinonesArmed ThrobberyB37430007210010000003000210.57
TeresaQuanThis BitchD34531003310001000001100190.56
JeffWoldTwenty Twen TwensB48940006200001000003100260.54
AndreOttradovetzGet F#cked!C46210004770001001100000240.52
ArmikDavalokhanianZero Dart ThirtyB561003018310000000001100280.5
ChrisOrtegaDarty Rotten ScoundrelsC1000000500000000000000050.5
TomRowlandW. J. AnkersC24400005100000000002000120.5
Nectali "Nick"RiveraCalamitous IntentD40822003100000000004000200.5
DerykDetzThe Magical UnicornsC557111010140001000001000270.49
JamesPittmanThem Stooges Be TrippingD35400007020001000002100170.49
MauricioCastanedaThem Stooges Be TrippingD39820005210000000001000190.49
SeanCairlClan MacLeodB361101002100000000002000170.47
RalphJohnsonArmed ThrobberyB31500007100000000001000140.45
LevonGoganianMacKrakensB49512005310002000003000220.45
JoshHalesThis Motley CrewB27511001120000000000100120.44
SamWagnerClan MacLeodB38610006010000000002000160.42
JohnIannoneWeaselsC48420007120001000002000190.4
AdrianBrownThe Magical UnicornsC564120010310000100000000220.39
GeneWarren, Jr.Magnolia's MarksD33520002200000001001000130.39
SimonJonesClan MacLeodB42200005120001001002000140.33
DaveJohnsonArmed & IntoxicatedC30410004100000000000000100.33
OllyHagueGet F#cked!C2111000221000000000000070.33
AlejandroGonzalezCalamitous IntentD42601004120000000000000140.33
EllieMosserThis BitchD2922000500000000000000090.31
CrisGodinezGet F#cked!C43411004200000000001000130.3
AndrewRatleyCalamitous IntentD2723000101000000000100080.3
BrianHennesyMagnolia's MarksD2750000011000000000100080.3
AngieRourkeTwenty Twen TwensB3240000410000000000000090.28
NenaAndaThis BitchD36400002310000000000000100.28
TomFolignoWeaselsC45401005001000010000000120.27
JakeCarlisiZero Dart ThirtyB38231002020000000000000100.26
MannyVazquezThe Dart VadersC1900000401000000000000050.26
RaySchemelThis Motley CrewB2401000310000000100000060.25
TimIrvinArmed & IntoxicatedC3220100310000000000100080.25
RachelSchwartzHome Sweet Nut HouseC51310006101000000000100130.25
KenGaritoThe Dart VadersC3621200310000000000000090.25
JBBraunW. J. AnkersC800000200000000000000020.25
MikeRoshetskieArmed ThrobberyB1720000200000000000000040.24
LarryZuckermanThem Stooges Be TrippingD2920200120000000000000070.24
GarethNicholsonThis Motley CrewB2611000111000000000100060.23
ShianneMayMagnolia's MarksD2631000000000000000020060.23
RonTuttleLittle John'sA3100000401000000000100060.19
RodneyLewisMagnolia's MarksD3201000320000000000000060.19
L. DavidIreteWeaselsC1200000100000000000010020.17
DerrickZoncaThe Dart VadersC1600000101000000000000020.13
MichaelMorongellW. J. AnkersC801000000000000000000010.13
AndrewMorlettThem Stooges Be TrippingD900000001000000000000010.11
JasmineCastroTwenty Twen TwensB3500000110000000000100030.09
JessicaGuzmanThe Dart VadersC400000000000000000000000
BellaDyeThis BitchD500000000000000000000000

Legend:

Legs: Total legs played this season.

R5: 5 scoring marks in a single turn of cricket.

R6: 6 scoring marks in a single turn of cricket.

R7: 7 scoring marks in a single turn of cricket.

R8: 8 scoring marks in a single turn of cricket.

R9: 9 scoring marks in a single turn of cricket.

95+: Point total in a single turn of any ’01 game in the range of 95-113; (starts at 5 marks on 19’s.)

114+: Point total in a single turn of any ’01 game in the range of 114-132; (starts at 6 marks on 19’s.)

133-151: Point total in a single turn of any ’01 game in the range of 133-151; (starts at 7 marks on 19’s.)

152+: Point total in a single turn of any ’01 game in the range of 152-170; (starts at 8 marks on 19’s.)

171+: Point total in a single turn of any ’01 game in the range of 171-179; (starts at 9 marks on 19’s.)

180: Point total in a single turn of any ’01 game of 180; three triple 20’s.

60+ IN: Point total range of 60-99 in the first turn of any ’01 game that requires a double-in.

100+ IN: Point total range of 100-139 in the first turn of any ’01 game that requires a double-in.

140+ IN: Point total of 140 or higher in the first turn of any ’01 game that requires a double-in.

60+ OUT: Point total range of 60-99 in the last turn of any ’01 game that requires a double out.

100+ OUT: Point total range of 100-139 in the last turn of any ’01 game that requires a double out.

140+ OUT: Point total of 140 or higher in the last turn of any ’01 game that requires a double out.

3B: 3 scoring Bulls.

4B: 4 scoring Bulls.

5B: 5 scoring Bulls.

6B: 6 scoring Bulls.

Total All Stars: The count of total All Stars for any one player during the current season.

LEG AVG.: The average number of All Stars per leg played.

Please Note: When there is a discrepancy between the Score Sheet and DartConnect for All Stars, the totals from DartConnect are represented.


This All Stars page is the replacement for what the SCDA previously tracked using Your League Stats. The YLS page will no longer be maintained or updated. Some stats that were previously available on Your League Stats are now available on the DartConnect Leaderboard (this is the newly released version with much more information available.)