All Stars

Summer 2017

You may need to scroll right (at the bottom after the last player name) to see all the stats provided. The list is sorted by the highest Leg Average as the default.


First NameLast NameTeam NameDiv.Legs Played
R5R6R7R8R995-113114-132133-151152-170171-17918060-99 IN100-139 IN140+ IN60-99 OUT100-139 OUT140+ OUT3B4B5B6BTotal All Stars 
CurtisPierpontRobins' ArchersA3011000018020010000002010351.17
RonDembowskiZero Dart ThirtyB631100000000000000200071.17
TylerElliottWicked DahtsA345320012440010001105000381.12
GeoffMurrayThis Motley CrewB500000302000000000000051
PranteethSuriyaarachchiThis Motley CrewB540000000000000000100051
DomGahanShoot To ThrillA15301005210000000001000130.87
TomClarkDarty Rotten ScoundrelsC1041000120000000000000080.8
EddieO'FlahertyShoot To ThrillA22401105220000000002000170.77
MattHeringtonShoot To ThrillA26602008120000000000100200.77
EricAllenArmed & IntoxicatedC21601008000000000001000160.76
BrianAdesDarty Rotten ScoundrelsC21440005200000000001000160.76
BillLynchRobins' ArchersA32712008310010000000000230.72
RobertAnstessW. J. AnkersC18201007120000000000000130.72
TimBrightLittle John'sA21410002030000002001100140.67
AndrewHernandezW. J. AnkersC1220000500000100000000080.67
JustinScovelArmed ThrobberyB29601008210000000100000190.66
ClaudioKusnierLittle John'sA17200005100000000003000110.65
AlastairBoaseClan MacLeodB20312005010000001000000130.65
DavidLutherMacKrakensB21301003200100001002000130.62
JasonBonillaThe Dart VadersC1332000200000000000100080.62
AndrewChowMacKrakensB23301005120000001001000140.61
JoshHurtadoLittle John'sA19420003000000001001000110.58
SeanCairlClan MacLeodB1660100110000000000000090.56
Nectali "Nick"RiveraCalamitous IntentD1650100010000000000200090.56
BarrettElliottWicked DahtsA32510003410000001002000170.53
JoseQuinonesArmed ThrobberyB1230000100001000000100060.5
JeffWoldTwenty Twen TwensB811000110000000000000040.5
ChrisOrtegaDarty Rotten ScoundrelsC1000000500000000000000050.5
JamesPittmanThem Stooges Be TrippingD1210000301000000000100060.5
NenaAndaThis BitchD1220000220000000000000060.5
DerykDetzThe Magical UnicornsC23310005110000000000000110.48
DylanMoonHome Sweet Nut HouseC1720000500000000000100080.47
TomRowlandW. J. AnkersC1520000400000000000100070.47
AdrianBrownThe Magical UnicornsC24310005100000100000000110.46
MauricioCastanedaThem Stooges Be TrippingD1341000100000000000000060.46
SamWagnerClan MacLeodB1121000200000000000000050.45
AndreOttradovetzGet F#cked!C1801000112000100110000080.44
CrisGodinezGet F#cked!C1611100220000000000000070.44
AndrewRatleyCalamitous IntentD902000001000000000100040.44
ArmikDavalokhanianZero Dart ThirtyB2140001211000000000000090.43
RaySchemelThis Motley CrewB500000200000000000000020.4
GeneWarren, Jr.Magnolia's MarksD1510000220000000100000060.4
OllyHagueGet F#cked!C810000110000000000000030.38
EllieMosserThis BitchD1321000200000000000000050.38
TeresaQuanThis BitchD1330100000000000000100050.38
RachelSchwartzHome Sweet Nut HouseC1920000400100000000000070.37
LevonGoganianMacKrakensB1120100010000000000000040.36
KenGaritoThe Dart VadersC1411200100000000000000050.36
RalphJohnsonArmed ThrobberyB1510000310000000000000050.33
SimonJonesClan MacLeodB1500000300000000100100050.33
GarethNicholsonThis Motley CrewB601000010000000000000020.33
JoshHalesThis Motley CrewB610000001000000000000020.33
ShianneMayMagnolia's MarksD1221000000000000000010040.33
LarryZuckermanThem Stooges Be TrippingD1010000110000000000000030.3
TomFolignoWeaselsC1830100100000000000000050.28
TimIrvinArmed & IntoxicatedC2220100200000000000100060.27
MikeRoshetskieArmed ThrobberyB810000100000000000000020.25
MannyVazquezThe Dart VadersC1200000201000000000000030.25
JBBraunW. J. AnkersC400000100000000000000010.25
AlejandroGonzalezCalamitous IntentD2010000310000000000000050.25
BrianHennesyMagnolia's MarksD910000001000000000000020.22
JohnIannoneWeaselsC1911000100000000000100040.21
JakeCarlisiZero Dart ThirtyB2012000001000000000000040.2
RodneyLewisMagnolia's MarksD1101000100000000000000020.18
DerrickZoncaThe Dart VadersC600000100000000000000010.17
L. DavidIreteWeaselsC600000000000000000010010.17
AndrewMorlettThem Stooges Be TrippingD900000001000000000000010.11
RonTuttleLittle John'sA1000000100000000000000010.1
JasmineCastroTwenty Twen TwensB900000000000000000000000
JessicaGuzmanThe Dart VadersC100000000000000000000000
BellaDyeThis BitchD300000000000000000000000

Legend:

Legs: Total legs played this season.

R5: 5 scoring marks in a single turn of cricket.

R6: 6 scoring marks in a single turn of cricket.

R7: 7 scoring marks in a single turn of cricket.

R8: 8 scoring marks in a single turn of cricket.

R9: 9 scoring marks in a single turn of cricket.

95+: Point total in a single turn of any ’01 game in the range of 95-113; (starts at 5 marks on 19’s.)

114+: Point total in a single turn of any ’01 game in the range of 114-132; (starts at 6 marks on 19’s.)

133-151: Point total in a single turn of any ’01 game in the range of 133-151; (starts at 7 marks on 19’s.)

152+: Point total in a single turn of any ’01 game in the range of 152-170; (starts at 8 marks on 19’s.)

171+: Point total in a single turn of any ’01 game in the range of 171-179; (starts at 9 marks on 19’s.)

180: Point total in a single turn of any ’01 game of 180; three triple 20’s.

60+ IN: Point total range of 60-99 in the first turn of any ’01 game that requires a double-in.

100+ IN: Point total range of 100-139 in the first turn of any ’01 game that requires a double-in.

140+ IN: Point total of 140 or higher in the first turn of any ’01 game that requires a double-in.

60+ OUT: Point total range of 60-99 in the last turn of any ’01 game that requires a double out.

100+ OUT: Point total range of 100-139 in the last turn of any ’01 game that requires a double out.

140+ OUT: Point total of 140 or higher in the last turn of any ’01 game that requires a double out.

3B: 3 scoring Bulls.

4B: 4 scoring Bulls.

5B: 5 scoring Bulls.

6B: 6 scoring Bulls.

Total All Stars: The count of total All Stars for any one player during the current season.

LEG AVG.: The average number of All Stars per leg played.

Please Note: When there is a discrepancy between the Score Sheet and DartConnect for All Stars, the totals from DartConnect are represented.


This All Stars page is the replacement for what the SCDA previously tracked using Your League Stats. The YLS page will no longer be maintained or updated. Some stats that were previously available on Your League Stats are now available on the DartConnect Leaderboard (this is the newly released version with much more information available.)