2015 Fall Season


2015 Fall Playoff Winners

Semi-Finals – December 13th / Finals – December 13th

A Division

1
1st Place – The Highlanders
Spero Chumas (Capt)
Ryan Callaway
Milan Sabata
Tim Lucas
robins
2nd Place – Robin’s Archers
Curtis Pierpont
Bill Lynch
Ruben Caballero
3rd Place – The Good, the Bad, & the Ugly
Eddie O’Flaherty
Matt Herington
Dom Gahan
4th Place – Assassin’s Arrows
Thomas Craven
Marcel Farrokhi
Don Boon
Varand Abnoos

B Division

wicked-dahts
1st Place – Wicked Dahts
Tyler Elliott (Capt)
Barrett Elliott
ftw
2nd Place – FTW
Peter McCarthy
Sean Cairl
Matt Anderson
3rd Place – Little John’s
Ron Tuttle
Claudio Kusnier
Tim Bright
Josh Hurtado
Edgar Manuel
4th Place – Double Treble
Ben Tateel
Jeff Wold

C Division

5
1st Place – Clan MacLeod
Alastair Boase (Capt)
Sam Wagner
Josh Hales
mackrakens2nd Place – MacKrakens
Levon Goganian
David Luther
Kelly Stevens
3rd Place – Weasels
David Irete
John Iannone
Tom Foligno
4th Place – Los Borrachos
Stephen Reeves
Chris Ortega
Roddy Abercrombie
Andy Reynolds
Brett Adams

group-photo


2015 Fall Regular Season Final Standings

10 Week Season – September 28th to December 7th

final-standings

Season Photos

robin-hood 1 brew-dawgs group


Team Rosters – A Division


Robin’s Archers

Curtis Pierpont

Bill Lynch

Ruben Caballero


Good, Bad & the Ugly

Dom Gahan

Eddie O’Flaherty

Matt Herington


The Highlanders

Tim Lucas

Spero Chumas

Ryan Callaway


Assassin’s Arrows

Thomas Craven

Marcel Farrokhi

Don Boon

Varand Abnoos


Dart Knights

Milan Sabata

Praneeth Suryiaarachchi

Ralph Johnson

Serhat Sonmez


Team Rosters – B Division


Little Johns

Tim Bright

Josh Hurtado

Claudio Kusnier

Ron Tuttle

Edgar Manuel


Double Treble

Ben Tateel

Jeff Wold


FTW

Peter McCarthy

Sean Cairl

Matt Anderson


Brew Dawgz

Ryan Butcher

Chris Livingston

Dulce Arreola


Wicked Dahts

Tyler Elliott

Barrett Elliott

Aaron O’Brien

Lawrence D’Onofrio


Team Rosters – C Division


Boots ‘n’ Heels

Joe Quinones

Andrew Morlett

Drew Morlett

Steve Hooper

Rick Magnante


Clan MacLeod

Alastair Boase

Josh Hales

Sam Wagner


Los Borrachos

Chris Ortega

Stephen Reeves

Roddy Abercrombie

Andy Reynolds

Brett Adams


MacKrakens

Levon Goganian

David Luther

Kelly Stevens


The O’Massholes

Deryk Detz

Amy Doyle

Brian Hennessy

Katie Meyer


Weasels

John Iannone

Tom Foligno

David Irete


 Click HERE for the 2015 Fall Parity Tournament & 2015 Summer Awards page